AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $130.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004959

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9054B) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for HPE 20p 10/100/1000, 2610, 2810, 6200, Switch 2900-24, Switch 2900-48

Mfr Part #: J9054B-AOT

MSRP: $212.50