AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $360.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004865

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-A00D49) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 120 km - 1490 nm - for Ciena LE-311V Service Delivery Switch

Mfr Part #: XCVR-A00D49-AO

MSRP: $600.00