AddOn - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,634.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004811

Description: AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8438A) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: J8438A-AOT

MSRP: $2,925.00