AddOn - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $410.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004809

Description: AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8436A) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Aruba 5406, Switch 5400zl 4p; HPE 6410, Switch 2900-24, Switch 2900-48

Mfr Part #: J8436A-AOT

MSRP: $682.50