AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $2,787.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004807

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena B-730-0006-060) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 120 km - channel: 60 - 1529.55 nm

Mfr Part #: B-730-0006-060-AO

MSRP: $4,900.00