AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $2,737.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004803

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena B-730-0006-056) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 120 km - channel: 56 - 1532.68 nm

Mfr Part #: B-730-0006-056-AO

MSRP: $4,900.00