AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $2,930.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 31004782

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena B-730-0006-035) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 120 km - channel: 35 - 1549.32 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: B-730-0006-035-AO

MSRP: $4,074.96