AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $4,306.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 31004737

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-59DWD80) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 59 - 1530.33 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-59DWD80-AO

MSRP: $6,113.10