AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $2,178.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004726

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena B-730-0005-045) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 45 - 1541.35 nm

Mfr Part #: B-730-0005-045-AO

MSRP: $3,900.00