AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $2,332.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 31004708

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena B-730-0005-027) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 27 - 1555.75 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: B-730-0005-027-AO

MSRP: $3,302.59