AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $4,422.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 31004704

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-58DWD80) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 58 - 1531.12 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: XFP-10G-58DWD80-AO

MSRP: $7,150.00