AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $3,993.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004703

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-57DWD80) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 57 - 1531.90 nm

Mfr Part #: XFP-10G-57DWD80-AO

MSRP: $7,150.00