AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $4,319.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004697

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-55DWD80) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 55 - 1533.47 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-55DWD80-AO

MSRP: $7,200.00