AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $4,537.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004677

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-35DWD80) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 35 - 1549.32 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-35DWD80-AO

MSRP: $7,632.00