AddOn - GBIC transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $306.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004658

Description: AddOn - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena NX2520AH) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - SC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1610 nm - TAA Compliant - for Nortel Optical Multiservice Edge 6500

Mfr Part #: NX2520AH-AO

MSRP: $447.52