AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $371.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 31004642

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena NTK591QH) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 120 km - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant - for Nortel Optical Multiservice Edge 6500

Mfr Part #: NTK591QH-AO

MSRP: $600.00