AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $4,396.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004610

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-XFP-1610-80) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1610 nm

Mfr Part #: CWDM-XFP-1610-80-AO

MSRP: $7,200.00