AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $2,289.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004598

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena B-730-0005-025) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 25 - 1557.36 nm

Mfr Part #: B-730-0005-025-AO

MSRP: $3,900.00