AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $2,347.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004591

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena B-730-0005-018) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 18 - 1563.05 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: B-730-0005-018-AO

MSRP: $3,301.93