AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $286.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004575

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena B-700-1006-004) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1530 nm

Mfr Part #: B-700-1006-004-AO

MSRP: $426.15