AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $282.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004517

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-A80D49) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1490 nm

Mfr Part #: XCVR-A80D49-AO

MSRP: $470.00