AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,060.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004512

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-A40V55) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: XCVR-A40V55-AO

MSRP: $1,800.00