AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $77.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004505

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-A10U31) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for Ciena ActivEdge 3920 Service Delivery Switch

Mfr Part #: XCVR-A10U31-AO

MSRP: $130.00