AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $2,356.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004454

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena NTK585CJ) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 33 - 1550.92 nm - TAA Compliant - for Nortel Optical Multiservice Edge 6500

Mfr Part #: NTK585CJ-AO

MSRP: $3,541.38