AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $3,490.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004429

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - channel: 44 - 1542.14 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: XFP-10GB-DW44-40-AO

MSRP: $5,201.30