AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $254.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 31004414

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-A00Z85) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC single-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: XCVR-A00Z85-AO

MSRP: $410.00