AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $2,939.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004388

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 55 - 1533.47 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-1GB-DW55-80-AO

MSRP: $4,900.00