AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $2,401.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004376

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - channel: 47 - 1539.77 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP-1GB-DW47-40-AO

MSRP: $3,900.00