AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $2,320.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004352

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - channel: 35 - 1549.32 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-1GB-DW35-40-AO

MSRP: $3,900.00