AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $280.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 31004315

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1430) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1430 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1430-AO

MSRP: $468.00