AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $583.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004297

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: MRV SFP-FD-BX53TH) - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - OC-3 - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-FD-BX53TH-AO

MSRP: $990.00