AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $205.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 31004295

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Riverbed SFP-CSK-SR-C) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP-CSK-SR-C-AO

MSRP: $330.00