AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

Category: Channel converter
  $259.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004295

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Riverbed SFP-CSK-SR-C) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-CSK-SR-C-AO

MSRP: $410.00