AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $281.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004274

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1470 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-1GB-CW-47-80-AO

MSRP: $468.00