AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $289.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004272

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1430 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP-1GB-CW-43-80-AO

MSRP: $468.00