AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $4,306.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 31004241

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 18 - 1563.05 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP-10GB-DW18-80-AO

MSRP: $6,522.35