AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $364.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004232

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena NTTP84BA) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: NTTP84BA-AO

MSRP: $590.00