AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,060.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004225

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena NTTP80DA) - 10 GigE - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm - for Nortel Optical Multiservice Edge 6500

Mfr Part #: NTTP80DA-AO

MSRP: $1,800.00