AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $365.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 31004224

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena NTTP80BA) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Nortel Optical Multiservice Edge 6500

Mfr Part #: NTTP80BA-AO

MSRP: $590.00