AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $1,113.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 31004203

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena 130-4902-900) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 130-4902-900-AO

MSRP: $1,800.00