AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $278.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004193

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1510 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP-1GB-CW-51-40-AO

MSRP: $450.00