AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $4,452.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004164

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 45 - 1541.35 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP-10GB-DW45-80-AO

MSRP: $7,200.00