AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $408.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004101

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SE-155-1550) - CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 120 km - OC-3 - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: ONS-SE-155-1550-AO

MSRP: $600.84