AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $501.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004091

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9142B) - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - for Aruba 2530, 2615, 2915, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE E2910, E3500; OfficeConnect 1410 24

Mfr Part #: J9142B-80-AO

MSRP: $850.00