AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $291.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 31004084

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BXU-20-RGD) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: GLC-BXU-20-RGD-AO

MSRP: $470.00