AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $4,402.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004035

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 19 - 1562.23 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: XFP-10GB-DW19-80-AO

MSRP: $7,150.00