AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $819.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31004030

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-S40V55_W23-60KM) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 60 km - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: XCVR-S40V55_W23-60KM-AO

MSRP: $1,390.00