AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $69.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 31004000

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-LX40-OM) - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: E1MG-LX40-OM-AO

MSRP: $110.00