AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $497.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31003988

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403007-E6) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm - for Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 4524, 4526, 4548, 4550, 4826, 4850

Mfr Part #: AA1403007-E6-AO

MSRP: $850.00