AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $48.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31003986

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04116AA) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 3HE04116AA-AO

MSRP: $80.00