AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $212.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31003979

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Adtran 1442140G-BX53) - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 1442140G-BX53-AO

MSRP: $360.00